Health or hospital district · Williamson County · id 246-MHMR
Bluebonnet Trails Community MHMR Center
No debt outstanding was reported for fiscal year 2025; the last reported was $515,000 of principal on one issue at the end of fiscal year 2016.
Debt outstanding by fiscal year
Fiscal year 2016
| Fiscal year? | Principal? | Interest? | Total debt service? | Issues? | Tax rate? | Taxable value? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiscal year2016 Last reported | Principal$515,000 | Interest$15,772 | Total debt service$530,772 | Issues1 | Tax rateNot reported | Taxable valueNot reported |
Issues outstanding, fiscal year 2025
Earlier issues
1 issue last reported before fiscal year 2025: repaid, refunded or matured
- Rev Bonds Ser 2002 closed 1/30/2002; last reported fiscal year 2016
EMMA links are added as each issue is matched.
Source: Local Issuance Fee By Year (updated by the publisher 10/6/2026); Debt Outstanding By Issuance Local By Year (updated by the publisher 9/9/2026). Loaded here 10/17/2026.
Texas fiscal years run September 1 to August 31.
Issuer names are shown as published, without source footnote letters.
Figures are as reported to the agency and have not been independently verified.
